Kickers FC

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 10 4 0 30
Palangs FC 9 3 2 29
Eagle Street FC 6 3 5 23
Medtronic Pacers 6 5 3 21
Lyons 5 8 1 16
Minnesota Flying Loons 4 7 3 15
Blast II 4 9 1 13
Blast 2 7 5 11
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 13 0 1 40
Blackwatch F.C. 8 6 0 24
Muggins FC 7 4 3 24
Dynamo Eden Prairie 7 6 1 22
African Tonic 6 5 3 21
Vojos Heroes 4 9 1 13
La Cantera 4 9 1 13
Junior Legends 2 12 0 6
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Haaka Greys 8 2 4 28
Mpls International FC 7 4 3 24
Jogo Lento 6 2 6 24
Beer Engines FC 6 6 2 20
Dunesday 5 6 3 18
Team Awesome 6 8 0 18
Rovers 4 8 2 14
Vandals 3 9 2 11
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
RockCity FC 11 1 2 35
Sporting Real United FC 7 2 5 26
FC Bosna 7 6 1 22
Pieces of Schmidt 6 5 3 21
Two Gingers 5 6 3 18
Sunu Foundation FC 5 8 1 16
Soccer Source United 4 9 1 13
Chameleons FC 2 10 2 8
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
What Starts With a W? Beer 12 1 1 37
The Storm 10 4 0 30
Iguanas 7 3 4 25
BYOB 7 5 2 23
Stegman's United 6 6 2 20
Clann na Gael 5 9 0 15
JAWA FC 4 9 1 13
ACME 0 14 0 0
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
F.C. Shango 9 5 0 27
MKSA Royals 8 3 3 27
Liverpool FC 7 4 3 24
Tsunami FC 6 4 4 22
Du Nord FC 6 7 1 19
Geri-hat-trick 5 6 3 18
Minneapolis Lakers 5 8 1 16
Tonka United 1 10 3 6
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
St. George's FC 10 1 3 33
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 10 2 2 32
Bloomington Knights 7 6 1 22
Grain Belt NordEasters 6 6 2 20
Sportboys TC 5 5 4 19
LynLake United 6 8 0 18
Real B Town Blue Birds 3 7 4 13
GoSoccer 0 12 2 2
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Simba United 11 2 1 34
Saint Croix Valley United 9 4 1 28
BEEF! United 8 3 3 27
One Touch FC 6 7 1 19
Head FC 5 7 2 17
Suryoye 4 6 4 16
Mill City FC 3 9 2 11
Minnesota Axmen 2 10 2 8
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
MacPherson FC 10 3 1 31
Untouchables 9 5 0 27
TR United FC 8 5 1 25
Brit's Pub FC 8 5 1 25
Medtronic Shocks 5 8 1 16
Magnum 4 7 3 15
TCFC 3 7 4 13
Bloomington United 2 9 3 9
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Team Shamu 10 1 3 33
Rampage FC 8 2 4 28
The bunker 7 6 1 22
Lakeville United 6 7 1 19
Hercules FC 3 8 3 12
Metro Young Boys 1 11 2 5
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Half Time Rec 9 1 2 29
Mothers of Invention 7 1 4 25
River Otters 7 4 1 22
Sunset FC 4 5 3 15
Wolverines FC 4 7 1 13
Longfellow Sunday FC 3 8 1 10
Los Gringos 1 9 2 5
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Stegman's Blues 10 0 2 32
Warriors F.C. 7 2 3 24
3M Dogs 4 3 5 17
General Mills Cheerios 5 6 1 16
Fury FC 3 4 5 14
Irrational Confidence FC 4 7 1 13
Longfellow Nineteen FC 0 11 1 1
LATEST NEWS