Kickers FC

2019 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 .857 18 15 5 10 W5 5-1-0
 Kickers 04 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 .714 15 22 7 15 W1 4-2-0
 Medtronic Pacers 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 .714 14 16 10 6 L1 4-1-1
 Blast II 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 .429 9 12 20 -8 L3 2-4-0
 Eagle Street FC 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 .500 8 12 12 0 W2 2-2-2
 Lyons 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 .286 6 14 19 -5 L1 2-4-0
 Minnesota Flying Loons 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 .286 5 10 19 -9 W1 1-3-2
 Blast 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 8 17 -9 L3 1-5-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 21 20 4 16 W7 6-0-0
 Blackwatch F.C. 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 21 16 5 L1 3-3-0
 La Cantera 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 16 12 4 W1 3-3-0
 African Tonic 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 13 12 1 L1 3-2-1
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 16 11 5 L2 3-3-0
 Vojos Heroes 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 11 18 -7 W1 2-3-1
 Muggins FC 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 .333 5 11 18 -7 T1 1-3-2
 Junior Legends 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 .000 0 6 23 -17 L6 0-6-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Beer Engines FC 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 .714 14 14 12 2 W1 3-1-2
 Haaka Greys 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 .643 12 16 10 6 L1 2-1-3
 Jogo Lento 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 .643 11 15 11 4 W2 2-0-4
 Mpls International FC 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 .571 11 23 20 3 W3 3-2-1
 Team Awesome 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 .429 9 19 18 1 L1 3-3-0
 Dunesday 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 18 22 -4 L3 2-3-1
 Rovers 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 8 15 -7 L3 1-4-1
 Vandals 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 .286 5 8 13 -5 W1 1-3-2
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RockCity FC 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 .857 18 19 9 10 W5 5-1-0
 Sporting Real United FC 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 23 14 9 W4 4-1-1
 FC Bosna 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 13 8 5 W1 4-1-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 17 14 3 L2 4-2-0
 Soccer Source United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 9 13 -4 L1 2-3-1
 Sunu Foundation FC 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 .286 6 12 17 -5 L5 1-5-0
 Two Gingers 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 11 17 -6 L4 1-5-0
 Chameleons FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 6 18 -12 W1 1-5-0
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 What Starts With a W? Beer 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 .929 19 15 4 11 W3 5-0-1
 The Storm 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 .857 18 17 6 11 W2 5-1-0
 Iguanas 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 .643 12 13 9 4 L1 3-1-2
 Stegman's United 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 .500 10 15 15 0 W1 3-2-1
 BYOB 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 .500 10 7 7 0 L1 3-3-0
 Clann na Gael 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 .429 9 12 15 -3 W1 2-4-0
 JAWA FC 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 .143 3 6 15 -9 L4 1-5-0
 ACME 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 18 -14 L7 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 MKSA Royals 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 .857 17 15 8 7 T2 4-0-2
 Geri-hat-trick 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 12 10 2 W2 4-2-0
 Tsunami FC 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 .643 12 11 8 3 T1 3-1-2
 Liverpool FC 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 .571 11 11 9 2 L1 3-2-1
 Minneapolis Lakers 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 7 9 -2 L1 2-3-1
 Du Nord FC 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 .286 6 11 13 -2 W1 1-5-0
 F.C. Shango 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 7 11 -4 W1 2-4-0
 Tonka United 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 .250 3 9 15 -6 L1 0-3-3
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. George's FC 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 .857 17 16 2 14 T1 4-0-2
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 .786 16 19 13 6 W2 5-0-1
 Grain Belt NordEasters 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 .571 11 11 10 1 L2 2-2-2
 Bloomington Knights 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 .500 10 14 15 -1 W1 2-3-1
 LynLake United 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 .429 9 10 13 -3 W2 3-3-0
 Sportboys TC 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 .429 8 12 14 -2 T1 1-3-2
 Real B Town Blue Birds 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 .357 6 7 10 -3 L1 1-2-3
 GoSoccer 7 0 6 1 0 0 0 .071 1 4 16 -12 L2 0-5-1
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Saint Croix Valley United 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 .786 16 18 9 9 W3 4-1-1
 Simba United 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 24 15 9 W1 3-2-1
 One Touch FC 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 13 11 2 W1 4-2-0
 BEEF! United 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 20 12 8 L1 3-2-1
 Mill City FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 12 12 0 W1 2-4-0
 Minnesota Axmen 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 13 18 -5 L1 2-4-0
 Suryoye 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 .333 5 9 25 -16 L1 1-3-2
 Head FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 9 16 -7 L2 1-4-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 .714 15 14 9 5 L1 4-2-0
 MacPherson FC 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 .643 13 26 8 18 W3 4-1-1
 Brit's Pub FC 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 10 10 0 W3 3-3-0
 Medtronic Shocks 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 12 14 -2 L2 3-3-0
 Untouchables 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 .429 9 19 16 3 L1 3-3-0
 Magnum 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 .429 8 10 12 -2 W1 2-3-1
 Bloomington United 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 7 23 -16 W1 2-3-1
 TCFC 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 .286 5 8 14 -6 L4 1-4-1
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Rampage FC 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 .786 16 27 17 10 W1 4-1-1
 Team Shamu 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 23 12 11 W4 4-1-1
 The bunker 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 17 16 1 W2 3-3-0
 Lakeville United 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 .429 9 18 23 -5 L2 2-4-0
 Metro Young Boys 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 .286 5 10 21 -11 L1 1-3-2
 Hercules FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 14 20 -6 L3 1-5-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 River Otters 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 14 5 9 W3 5-1-0
 Mothers of Invention 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 18 9 9 T1 4-0-2
 Half Time Rec 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 13 9 4 T1 4-1-1
 Sunset FC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 11 11 0 W1 2-3-1
 Wolverines FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 8 10 -2 L3 1-4-1
 Los Gringos 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 6 20 -14 W1 1-4-1
 Longfellow Sunday FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 9 15 -6 L3 1-5-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Warriors F.C. 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 42 10 32 W2 4-0-2
 Stegman's Blues 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 16 6 10 W2 4-0-2
 3M Dogs 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 .667 11 26 11 15 L1 3-1-2
 General Mills Cheerios 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 17 17 0 L1 2-3-0
 Irrational Confidence FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 14 26 -12 W1 2-4-0
 Fury FC 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 .300 3 6 14 -8 L1 0-2-3
 Longfellow Nineteen FC 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 .083 1 2 39 -37 L4 0-5-1